04 sep |
20.10 |
Kolping Boys JO19-1 (zaal) |
SVW 27 4 (zaal) |
be
|
11-2 |
|
11 sep |
21.00 |
Kolping Boys JO19-1 (zaal) |
Forza DGS JO19-2 (zaal) |
co
|
4-6 |
|
18 sep |
21.00 |
Kolping Boys JO19-1 (zaal) |
ZA/ Bluedesk Internet JO19-1 (zaal) |
co
|
4-3 |
|
27 sep |
19.15 |
ZV Vrone JO19-1 (zaal) |
Kolping Boys JO19-1 (zaal) |
co
|
8-6 |
|
09 okt |
21.00 |
Kolping Boys JO19-1 (zaal) |
HZV/Het Vennewater JO19-3 (zaal) |
co
|
4-4 |
|
16 okt |
21.05 |
Kolping Boys JO19-1 (zaal) |
ZVV Zwaag 15 (zaal) |
be
|
7-2 |
|
03 nov |
20.50 |
Forza DGS JO19-2 (zaal) |
Kolping Boys JO19-1 (zaal) |
co
|
5-2 |
|
10 nov |
19.55 |
ZA/ Bluedesk Internet JO19-1 (zaal) |
Kolping Boys JO19-1 (zaal) |
co
|
10-4 |
|
20 nov |
19.05 |
HZV/Het Vennewater JO19-3 (zaal) |
Kolping Boys JO19-1 (zaal) |
co
|
7-13 |
|
24 nov |
21.30 |
Kolping Boys JO19-1 (zaal) |
ZVC 1 (zaal) |
be
|
10-9 |
|
04 dec |
21.00 |
Kolping Boys JO19-1 (zaal) |
ZV Vrone JO19-1 (zaal) |
co
|
5-3 |
|
08 jan |
21.00 |
Kolping Boys JO19-1 (zaal) |
Zaalvoetbal Onze Gezellen JO19-3 (zaal) |
co
|
17-2 |
|
12 jan |
20.10 |
ZA/ Bluedesk Internet JO19-1 (zaal) |
Kolping Boys JO19-1 (zaal) |
be
|
4-2 |
|
02 feb |
19.30 |
FCZSW/FC Zaanstreek JO19-1 (zaal) |
Kolping Boys JO19-1 (zaal) |
co
|
5-5 |
|
12 feb |
21.00 |
Kolping Boys JO19-1 (zaal) |
ZV Vrone JO19-1 (zaal) |
co
|
4-3 |
|
26 feb |
21.00 |
Kolping Boys JO19-1 (zaal) |
HZV/Het Vennewater JO19-3 (zaal) |
co
|
13-4 |
|
06 mrt |
21.05 |
HZV/Het Vennewater JO19-4 (zaal) |
Kolping Boys JO19-1 (zaal) |
co
|
5-10 |
|
18 mrt |
21.00 |
Kolping Boys JO19-1 (zaal) |
AFC 34 JO19-1 (zaal) |
co
|
5-6 |
|
27 mrt |
20.10 |
AFC 34 JO19-1 (zaal) |
Kolping Boys JO19-1 (zaal) |
co
|
3-8 |
|
05 apr |
19.15 |
Kolping Boys JO19-1 (zaal) |
HZV/Het Vennewater JO19-4 (zaal) |
co
|
- |
|
08 apr |
18.20 |
Hovocubo JO19-3 (zaal) |
Kolping Boys JO19-1 (zaal) |
co
|
2-12 |
|
12 apr |
19.15 |
ZV Vrone JO19-1 (zaal) |
Kolping Boys JO19-1 (zaal) |
co
|
2-11 |
|
22 apr |
21.00 |
Kolping Boys JO19-1 (zaal) |
FCZSW/FC Zaanstreek JO19-1 (zaal) |
co
|
9-3 |
|
01 mei |
20.00 |
Zaalvoetbal Onze Gezellen JO19-3 (zaal) |
Kolping Boys JO19-1 (zaal) |
co
|
5-5 |
|
06 mei |
20.10 |
Kolping Boys JO19-1 (zaal) |
Hovocubo JO19-3 (zaal) |
co
|
- |
|
17 mei |
19.15 |
HZV/Het Vennewater JO19-3 (zaal) |
Kolping Boys JO19-1 (zaal) |
co
|
- |
|
29 mei |
21.05 |
Kolping Boys JO19-1 (zaal) |
HZV/Het Vennewater JO19-4 (zaal) |
co
|
- |
|