Datum |
Thuis |
Uit |
Uitslag |
|
12-06-2022 |
Assendelft Vr1 (zon) |
Oosthuizen VR1 (zon) |
3 - 3 |
|
12-06-2022 |
Kolping Boys VR1 (zon) |
WSV 1930 VR2 (zon) |
0 - 4 |
|
12-06-2022 |
SVA VR1 (zon) |
Limmen VR2 (zon) |
2 - 1 |
|
12-06-2022 |
HSV VR1 (zon) |
Alcmaria Victrix VR1 (zon) |
3 - 0 |
|
12-06-2022 |
Vitesse 22 VR1 (zon) |
Saenden VR1 (zon) |
6 - 1 |
|
06-06-2022 |
Saenden VR1 (zon) |
HSV VR1 (zon) |
0 - 2 |
|
06-06-2022 |
Kwiek 78 VR2 (zon) |
Alcmaria Victrix VR1 (zon) |
2 - 6 |
|
06-06-2022 |
WSV 1930 VR2 (zon) |
Kolping Boys VR1 (zon) |
3 - 0 |
|
06-06-2022 |
Limmen VR2 (zon) |
ADO '20 VR2 (zon) |
4 - 2 |
|
29-05-2022 |
Oosthuizen VR1 (zon) |
Assendelft Vr1 (zon) |
5 - 2 |
|
29-05-2022 |
RKEDO Vr2 (zon) |
Vitesse 22 VR1 (zon) |
0 - 0 |
|
29-05-2022 |
Saenden VR1 (zon) |
Alcmaria Victrix VR1 (zon) |
3 - 0 |
|
29-05-2022 |
WSV 1930 VR2 (zon) |
SVA VR1 (zon) |
3 - 0 |
|
29-05-2022 |
Limmen VR2 (zon) |
Kolping Boys VR1 (zon) |
3 - 0 |
|
29-05-2022 |
Kwiek 78 VR2 (zon) |
HSV VR1 (zon) |
1 - 4 |
|
22-05-2022 |
Alcmaria Victrix VR1 (zon) |
Limmen VR2 (zon) |
4 - 1 |
|
22-05-2022 |
HSV VR1 (zon) |
WSV 1930 VR2 (zon) |
4 - 0 |
|
22-05-2022 |
Vitesse 22 VR1 (zon) |
Kwiek 78 VR2 (zon) |
2 - 0 |
|
22-05-2022 |
Kolping Boys VR1 (zon) |
RKEDO Vr2 (zon) |
0 - 4 |
|
22-05-2022 |
Assendelft Vr1 (zon) |
Saenden VR1 (zon) |
2 - 1 |
|
22-05-2022 |
SVA VR1 (zon) |
ADO '20 VR2 (zon) |
7 - 9 |
|
15-05-2022 |
Kwiek 78 VR2 (zon) |
SVA VR1 (zon) |
1 - 8 |
|
15-05-2022 |
Limmen VR2 (zon) |
HSV VR1 (zon) |
0 - 2 |
|
15-05-2022 |
Saenden VR1 (zon) |
Kolping Boys VR1 (zon) |
3 - 0 |
|
12-05-2022 |
Kwiek 78 VR2 (zon) |
Kolping Boys VR1 (zon) |
2 - 8 |
|
08-05-2022 |
Oosthuizen VR1 (zon) |
Alcmaria Victrix VR1 (zon) |
8 - 2 |
|
08-05-2022 |
HSV VR1 (zon) |
Assendelft Vr1 (zon) |
7 - 0 |
|
08-05-2022 |
SVA VR1 (zon) |
Kolping Boys VR1 (zon) |
0 - 3 |
|
08-05-2022 |
RKEDO Vr2 (zon) |
Limmen VR2 (zon) |
1 - 1 |
|
01-05-2022 |
Alcmaria Victrix VR1 (zon) |
WSV 1930 VR2 (zon) |
5 - 0 |
|
01-05-2022 |
HSV VR1 (zon) |
Oosthuizen VR1 (zon) |
2 - 5 |
|
01-05-2022 |
Kolping Boys VR1 (zon) |
Kwiek 78 VR2 (zon) |
4 - 4 |
|
01-05-2022 |
Assendelft Vr1 (zon) |
ADO '20 VR2 (zon) |
7 - 2 |
|
01-05-2022 |
SVA VR1 (zon) |
RKEDO Vr2 (zon) |
1 - 0 |
|
01-05-2022 |
Vitesse 22 VR1 (zon) |
Limmen VR2 (zon) |
0 - 1 |
|
24-04-2022 |
Oosthuizen VR1 (zon) |
Kolping Boys VR1 (zon) |
7 - 1 |
|
24-04-2022 |
ADO '20 VR2 (zon) |
WSV 1930 VR2 (zon) |
3 - 1 |
|
24-04-2022 |
HSV VR1 (zon) |
Vitesse 22 VR1 (zon) |
0 - 3 |
|
24-04-2022 |
Assendelft Vr1 (zon) |
Alcmaria Victrix VR1 (zon) |
2 - 6 |
|
24-04-2022 |
Limmen VR2 (zon) |
Kwiek 78 VR2 (zon) |
3 - 1 |
|
24-04-2022 |
Saenden VR1 (zon) |
SVA VR1 (zon) |
2 - 3 |
|
18-04-2022 |
SVA VR1 (zon) |
Kwiek 78 VR2 (zon) |
1 - 2 |
|
18-04-2022 |
Kolping Boys VR1 (zon) |
Oosthuizen VR1 (zon) |
4 - 1 |
|
18-04-2022 |
RKEDO Vr2 (zon) |
HSV VR1 (zon) |
2 - 4 |
|
18-04-2022 |
Limmen VR2 (zon) |
WSV 1930 VR2 (zon) |
3 - 0 |
|
10-04-2022 |
Limmen VR2 (zon) |
Saenden VR1 (zon) |
1 - 2 |
|
10-04-2022 |
ADO '20 VR2 (zon) |
Vitesse 22 VR1 (zon) |
6 - 1 |
|
10-04-2022 |
Kwiek 78 VR2 (zon) |
Oosthuizen VR1 (zon) |
2 - 7 |
|
10-04-2022 |
SVA VR1 (zon) |
HSV VR1 (zon) |
1 - 7 |
|
07-04-2022 |
HSV VR1 (zon) |
Kwiek 78 VR2 (zon) |
3 - 1 |
|
07-04-2022 |
Alcmaria Victrix VR1 (zon) |
SVA VR1 (zon) |
6 - 2 |
|
07-04-2022 |
RKEDO Vr2 (zon) |
Saenden VR1 (zon) |
1 - 2 |
|
03-04-2022 |
Oosthuizen VR1 (zon) |
Limmen VR2 (zon) |
5 - 1 |
|
03-04-2022 |
HSV VR1 (zon) |
Kolping Boys VR1 (zon) |
1 - 1 |
|
03-04-2022 |
Kwiek 78 VR2 (zon) |
Assendelft Vr1 (zon) |
1 - 4 |
|
03-04-2022 |
RKEDO Vr2 (zon) |
ADO '20 VR2 (zon) |
7 - 1 |
|
03-04-2022 |
Vitesse 22 VR1 (zon) |
SVA VR1 (zon) |
8 - 2 |
|
03-04-2022 |
Saenden VR1 (zon) |
WSV 1930 VR2 (zon) |
3 - 2 |
|
27-03-2022 |
Kolping Boys VR1 (zon) |
Vitesse 22 VR1 (zon) |
2 - 1 |
|
27-03-2022 |
WSV 1930 VR2 (zon) |
RKEDO Vr2 (zon) |
1 - 2 |
|
27-03-2022 |
Assendelft Vr1 (zon) |
HSV VR1 (zon) |
3 - 1 |
|
13-03-2022 |
Alcmaria Victrix VR1 (zon) |
Kolping Boys VR1 (zon) |
1 - 2 |
|
13-03-2022 |
ADO '20 VR2 (zon) |
HSV VR1 (zon) |
7 - 3 |
|
13-03-2022 |
Hercules Zaandam sc VR1 (zon) |
SVA VR1 (zon) |
4 - 1 |
|
13-03-2022 |
WSV 1930 VR2 (zon) |
Kwiek 78 VR2 (zon) |
2 - 2 |
|
13-03-2022 |
Assendelft Vr1 (zon) |
Limmen VR2 (zon) |
2 - 1 |
|
13-03-2022 |
Saenden VR1 (zon) |
Vitesse 22 VR1 (zon) |
3 - 3 |
|
06-03-2022 |
Kolping Boys VR1 (zon) |
Saenden VR1 (zon) |
3 - 1 |
|
06-03-2022 |
RKEDO Vr2 (zon) |
SVA VR1 (zon) |
2 - 3 |
|
06-03-2022 |
WSV 1930 VR2 (zon) |
ADO '20 VR2 (zon) |
3 - 5 |
|
06-03-2022 |
Assendelft Vr1 (zon) |
Hercules Zaandam sc VR1 (zon) |
3 - 0 |
|
06-03-2022 |
Vitesse 22 VR1 (zon) |
HSV VR1 (zon) |
1 - 2 |
|
27-02-2022 |
Oosthuizen VR1 (zon) |
WSV 1930 VR2 (zon) |
3 - 1 |
|
27-02-2022 |
Hercules Zaandam sc VR1 (zon) |
HSV VR1 (zon) |
1 - 3 |
|
27-02-2022 |
ADO '20 VR2 (zon) |
SVA VR1 (zon) |
13 - 2 |
|
27-02-2022 |
Assendelft Vr1 (zon) |
Kwiek 78 VR2 (zon) |
6 - 2 |
|
27-02-2022 |
Vitesse 22 VR1 (zon) |
RKEDO Vr2 (zon) |
2 - 0 |
|
27-02-2022 |
Saenden VR1 (zon) |
Limmen VR2 (zon) |
2 - 2 |
|
20-02-2022 |
Kolping Boys VR1 (zon) |
ADO '20 VR2 (zon) |
4 - 1 |
|
13-02-2022 |
WSV 1930 VR2 (zon) |
Vitesse 22 VR1 (zon) |
1 - 0 |
|
13-02-2022 |
Assendelft Vr1 (zon) |
Kolping Boys VR1 (zon) |
3 - 3 |
|
13-02-2022 |
Saenden VR1 (zon) |
Oosthuizen VR1 (zon) |
2 - 1 |
|
06-02-2022 |
Kolping Boys VR1 (zon) |
SVA VR1 (zon) |
5 - 0 |
|
30-01-2022 |
Alcmaria Victrix VR1 (zon) |
Vitesse 22 VR1 (zon) |
3 - 1 |
|
30-01-2022 |
Hercules Zaandam sc VR1 (zon) |
Kolping Boys VR1 (zon) |
1 - 7 |
|
30-01-2022 |
WSV 1930 VR2 (zon) |
HSV VR1 (zon) |
1 - 10 |
|
30-01-2022 |
ADO '20 VR2 (zon) |
RKEDO Vr2 (zon) |
2 - 1 |
|
12-12-2021 |
Hercules Zaandam sc VR1 (zon) |
RKEDO Vr2 (zon) |
5 - 1 |
|
12-12-2021 |
HSV VR1 (zon) |
Limmen VR2 (zon) |
2 - 1 |
|
12-12-2021 |
SVA VR1 (zon) |
WSV 1930 VR2 (zon) |
2 - 4 |
|
28-11-2021 |
Alcmaria Victrix VR1 (zon) |
ADO '20 VR2 (zon) |
6 - 1 |
|
28-11-2021 |
Hercules Zaandam sc VR1 (zon) |
WSV 1930 VR2 (zon) |
3 - 0 |
|
28-11-2021 |
SVA VR1 (zon) |
Saenden VR1 (zon) |
0 - 0 |
|
28-11-2021 |
Kwiek 78 VR2 (zon) |
Limmen VR2 (zon) |
0 - 5 |
|
21-11-2021 |
Oosthuizen VR1 (zon) |
SVA VR1 (zon) |
2 - 0 |
|
21-11-2021 |
ADO '20 VR2 (zon) |
Kolping Boys VR1 (zon) |
4 - 2 |
|
21-11-2021 |
Assendelft Vr1 (zon) |
Vitesse 22 VR1 (zon) |
2 - 4 |
|
21-11-2021 |
Hercules Zaandam sc VR1 (zon) |
Limmen VR2 (zon) |
1 - 0 |
|
21-11-2021 |
WSV 1930 VR2 (zon) |
Alcmaria Victrix VR1 (zon) |
4 - 2 |
|
21-11-2021 |
Saenden VR1 (zon) |
Kwiek 78 VR2 (zon) |
5 - 0 |
|
07-11-2021 |
Oosthuizen VR1 (zon) |
Saenden VR1 (zon) |
7 - 0 |
|
07-11-2021 |
HSV VR1 (zon) |
ADO '20 VR2 (zon) |
5 - 3 |
|
07-11-2021 |
SVA VR1 (zon) |
Hercules Zaandam sc VR1 (zon) |
3 - 2 |
|
07-11-2021 |
Kolping Boys VR1 (zon) |
Assendelft Vr1 (zon) |
0 - 4 |
|
07-11-2021 |
Limmen VR2 (zon) |
RKEDO Vr2 (zon) |
10 - 0 |
|
07-11-2021 |
Vitesse 22 VR1 (zon) |
WSV 1930 VR2 (zon) |
6 - 0 |
|
31-10-2021 |
Alcmaria Victrix VR1 (zon) |
Saenden VR1 (zon) |
0 - 0 |
|
31-10-2021 |
Assendelft Vr1 (zon) |
SVA VR1 (zon) |
4 - 1 |
|
31-10-2021 |
Hercules Zaandam sc VR1 (zon) |
Vitesse 22 VR1 (zon) |
0 - 1 |
|
31-10-2021 |
Kolping Boys VR1 (zon) |
HSV VR1 (zon) |
0 - 2 |
|
31-10-2021 |
RKEDO Vr2 (zon) |
Kwiek 78 VR2 (zon) |
2 - 1 |
|
31-10-2021 |
WSV 1930 VR2 (zon) |
Limmen VR2 (zon) |
0 - 1 |
|
31-10-2021 |
ADO '20 VR2 (zon) |
Oosthuizen VR1 (zon) |
1 - 6 |
|
24-10-2021 |
Alcmaria Victrix VR1 (zon) |
Oosthuizen VR1 (zon) |
1 - 0 |
|
24-10-2021 |
HSV VR1 (zon) |
Hercules Zaandam sc VR1 (zon) |
6 - 0 |
|
24-10-2021 |
Kwiek 78 VR2 (zon) |
WSV 1930 VR2 (zon) |
0 - 3 |
|
24-10-2021 |
Limmen VR2 (zon) |
Assendelft Vr1 (zon) |
2 - 2 |
|
24-10-2021 |
Vitesse 22 VR1 (zon) |
ADO '20 VR2 (zon) |
1 - 3 |
|
24-10-2021 |
Saenden VR1 (zon) |
RKEDO Vr2 (zon) |
3 - 0 |
|
17-10-2021 |
Oosthuizen VR1 (zon) |
HSV VR1 (zon) |
6 - 1 |
|
17-10-2021 |
SVA VR1 (zon) |
Vitesse 22 VR1 (zon) |
1 - 2 |
|
17-10-2021 |
Kolping Boys VR1 (zon) |
Alcmaria Victrix VR1 (zon) |
1 - 2 |
|
17-10-2021 |
ADO '20 VR2 (zon) |
Limmen VR2 (zon) |
3 - 0 |
|
17-10-2021 |
Assendelft Vr1 (zon) |
RKEDO Vr2 (zon) |
8 - 0 |
|
10-10-2021 |
Alcmaria Victrix VR1 (zon) |
Hercules Zaandam sc VR1 (zon) |
5 - 1 |
|
10-10-2021 |
HSV VR1 (zon) |
SVA VR1 (zon) |
6 - 1 |
|
10-10-2021 |
Vitesse 22 VR1 (zon) |
Kolping Boys VR1 (zon) |
1 - 1 |
|
10-10-2021 |
Kwiek 78 VR2 (zon) |
ADO '20 VR2 (zon) |
3 - 3 |
|
10-10-2021 |
RKEDO Vr2 (zon) |
WSV 1930 VR2 (zon) |
4 - 2 |
|
10-10-2021 |
Limmen VR2 (zon) |
Oosthuizen VR1 (zon) |
2 - 0 |
|
10-10-2021 |
Saenden VR1 (zon) |
Assendelft Vr1 (zon) |
3 - 1 |
|
03-10-2021 |
Hercules Zaandam sc VR1 (zon) |
ADO '20 VR2 (zon) |
2 - 2 |
|
03-10-2021 |
SVA VR1 (zon) |
Alcmaria Victrix VR1 (zon) |
3 - 2 |
|
03-10-2021 |
Kolping Boys VR1 (zon) |
Limmen VR2 (zon) |
2 - 0 |
|
03-10-2021 |
Assendelft Vr1 (zon) |
WSV 1930 VR2 (zon) |
6 - 1 |
|
26-09-2021 |
ADO '20 VR2 (zon) |
Assendelft Vr1 (zon) |
6 - 3 |
|
26-09-2021 |
Kwiek 78 VR2 (zon) |
Vitesse 22 VR1 (zon) |
2 - 1 |
|
26-09-2021 |
RKEDO Vr2 (zon) |
Kolping Boys VR1 (zon) |
1 - 3 |
|
26-09-2021 |
Limmen VR2 (zon) |
SVA VR1 (zon) |
1 - 3 |
|
26-09-2021 |
Alcmaria Victrix VR1 (zon) |
HSV VR1 (zon) |
4 - 1 |
|
26-09-2021 |
Saenden VR1 (zon) |
Hercules Zaandam sc VR1 (zon) |
3 - 1 |
|